- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
43 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt1/33 33$200,000 $240,000 16.7%1117 W Lagoon Avenue #12, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by RE/MAX Paradise
3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt1/33 33$380,000 $385,000 1.3%700 W Beach Boulevard #108, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by EXP REALTY,LLC
5 Beds4 Baths2,798 SqFt1/61 61$2,950,000 $3,200,000 7.8%2849 W Beach Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
6 Beds8 Baths4,620 SqFt1/84 84$1,455,000 $1,799,000 19.1%1279 W Lagoon Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt1/38 38$262,500 $270,000 2.8%1117 W Lagoon Avenue #11, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by Maximus Real Estate Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt1/65 65$400,000 $410,000 2.4%700 W Beach Boulevard #118, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by LEAD Realty Group
2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt1/25 25$318,500 $318,5001117 W Lagoon Avenue #9, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt$420,000 $420,0001333 W Lagoon Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
6 Beds5 Baths2,760 SqFt1/17 17$1,600,000 $1,600,0001324 WEST BEACH Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores
7 Beds9 Baths5,300 SqFt1/100 100$5,100,000 $5,200,000 1.9%2973 W Beach Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt1/43 43$389,900 $389,999700 W Beach Boulevard #114, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach
2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt1/35 35$320,000 $349,000 8.3%1117 W Lagoon Avenue #14, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by Wellhouse Real Estate Eastern
7 Beds8 Baths5,112 SqFt1/47 47$2,550,000 $2,900,000 12.1%3017 W Beach Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by Wise Living Real Estate LLC
2 Beds2 Baths869 SqFt1/17 17$520,000 $555,000 6.3%417 W Beach Boulevard #105, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach
2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt1/23 23$318,000 $329,000 3.3%1117 W Lagoon Avenue #10, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by Bellator Real Estate LLC Orang
3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt1/50 50$370,000 $384,900 3.9%700 W Beach Boulevard #102, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by eXp Realty Southern Branch
3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt1/38 38$364,500 $375,000 2.8%700 W Beach Boulevard #117, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt1/30 30$365,000 $375,000 2.7%700 W Beach Boulevard #120, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by JWRE
3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt1/22 22$372,500 $375,000 0.7%700 W Beach Boulevard #115, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB
4 Beds5 Baths2,860 SqFt1/12 12$1,500,000 $1,795,000 16.4%2973 W Beach Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
4 Beds3 Baths1,807 SqFt1/38 38$1,090,000 $1,179,000 7.5%1325 W Lagoon Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by Roberts Brothers Inc. Gulf Coa
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt1/41 41$765,000 $785,000 2.5%1339 W Lagoon Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt1/23 23$324,900 $324,9001117 W Lagoon Avenue #9, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by EXIT Realty Gulf Shores
4 Beds4 Baths2,445 SqFt1/35 35$1,789,000 $2,289,000 21.8%2923 W Beach Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
- 1
- 2