Real Broker
  • Moving to Gulf Shores
    1. Buying A Vacation Home
    2. Living in Gulf Shores AL
    3. Moving to Gulf Shores
    4. Pro & Cons Living in Gulf Shores AL
    5. Neighborhoods in Gulf Shores
    6. Retiring in Gulf Shores AL
  • Homes for Sale
    1. Gulf Coast HOME SEARCH
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Market Snapshot
    6. Mortgage Calculator
  • VIP Offers
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
    3. Cash Offer
    4. Relocation
    5. Tax Grievance
  • Work with Amanda
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Blog
  • Referrals
    1. Referral Partners
    2. Find your One Thing
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
672 Properties
Map

672 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 527 Beach Club Trail #D701, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds3 Baths1,250 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $695,000 $769,000 9.6%

    527 Beach Club Trail #D701, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 527 Beach Club Trail #C PH-2, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds4 Baths2,070 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $1,100,000 $1,190,000 7.6%

    527 Beach Club Trail #C PH-2, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX Paradise

  • 572 E Beach Boulevard #402, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths765 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $413,000 $415,000 0.5%

    572 E Beach Boulevard #402, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by eXp Realty Southern Branch

  • 527 Beach Club Trail #D110, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds3 Baths1,250 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $693,000 $699,000 0.9%

    527 Beach Club Trail #D110, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX on the Coast

  • 475 Kinzalow Lane, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $425,000 $435,000 2.3%

    475 Kinzalow Lane, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

  • 0 State Highway 180, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3.21 Acres
    1/10 10
    $1,000,000 $1,250,000 20.0%

    0 State Highway 180, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

  • 375 Plantation Drive #5517, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $454,000 $465,000 2.4%

    375 Plantation Drive #5517, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Goode Realty, LLC

  • 375 Beach Club Trail #B 2001, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    4 Beds4 Baths1,975 SqFt
    1/67 67
    $1,115,000 $1,150,000 3.0%

    375 Beach Club Trail #B 2001, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Kaiser Sotheby's Int-GS

  • 375 Beach Club Trail #A-1608, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds4 Baths1,315 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $700,000 $718,000 2.5%

    375 Beach Club Trail #A-1608, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Spectrum Realty LLC of Alabama

  • 375 Plantation Road #5701, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    1 Bath465 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $257,731 $259,999 0.9%

    375 Plantation Road #5701, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • 572 Cabana Beach Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $700,000 $729,900 4.1%

    572 Cabana Beach Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by EXP REALTY,LLC

  • 796 Cabana Beach Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542-8188
    1.33 Acres
    1/23 23
    $225,000 $259,000 13.1%

    796 Cabana Beach Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542-8188

    Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

  • 527 Beach Club Trail #D 1104, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $565,000 $575,000 1.7%

    527 Beach Club Trail #D 1104, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by EXP REALTY,LLC

  • 527 Beach Club Trail #D306, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds3 Baths1,180 SqFt
    1/70 70
    $627,000 $639,000 1.9%

    527 Beach Club Trail #D306, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • 8545 State Highway 180, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $760,000 $795,000 4.4%

    8545 State Highway 180, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores

  • 375 Plantation Road #5506, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths745 SqFt
    1/61 61
    $358,000 $372,500 3.9%

    375 Plantation Road #5506, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Goode Realty, LLC

  • 527 Beach Club Trail #D508, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $575,000 $590,000 2.5%

    527 Beach Club Trail #D508, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by EXP REALTY,LLC

  • 375 Beach Club Trail #B-305, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds3 Baths1,158 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $565,000 $585,000 3.4%

    375 Beach Club Trail #B-305, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • 375 Beach Club Trail #B1109, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds3 Baths1,144 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $569,900 $579,900 1.7%

    375 Beach Club Trail #B1109, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores

  • 375 Beach Club Trail #A1704, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds3 Baths1,282 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $580,000 $625,000 7.2%

    375 Beach Club Trail #A1704, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by BUR Equities LLC

  • 527 Beach Club Trail #D1604, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $605,000 $619,000 2.3%

    527 Beach Club Trail #D1604, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • 801 Kingston Lane, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    4 Beds4 Baths2,151 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $902,062 $999,900 9.8%

    801 Kingston Lane, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Black Oak Company LLC

  • 527 Beach Club Trail #Catalina 202, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    1 Bed2 Baths674 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $435,000 $439,000 0.9%

    527 Beach Club Trail #Catalina 202, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • 527 Beach Club Trail #C908, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths1,041 SqFt
    1/73 73
    $565,000 $569,000 0.7%

    527 Beach Club Trail #C908, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 28
Real Broker
Amanda Eckart
      Moving to Gulf Shores
      1. Buying A Vacation Home
      2. Living in Gulf Shores AL
      3. Moving to Gulf Shores
      4. Pro & Cons Living in Gulf Shores AL
      5. Neighborhoods in Gulf Shores
      6. Retiring in Gulf Shores AL
      Homes for Sale
      1. Gulf Coast HOME SEARCH
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Market Snapshot
      6. Mortgage Calculator
      VIP Offers
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      3. Cash Offer
      4. Relocation
      5. Tax Grievance
      Work with Amanda
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Blog
      Referrals
      1. Referral Partners
      2. Find your One Thing
+1(251) 409-7275
amanda@cyhrealty.com

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE FOR PURCHASERS OF REAL ESTATE