Real Broker
  • Moving to Gulf Shores
    1. Buying A Vacation Home
    2. Living in Gulf Shores AL
    3. Moving to Gulf Shores
    4. Pro & Cons Living in Gulf Shores AL
    5. Neighborhoods in Gulf Shores
    6. Retiring in Gulf Shores AL
  • Homes for Sale
    1. Gulf Coast HOME SEARCH
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Market Snapshot
    6. Mortgage Calculator
  • VIP Offers
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
    3. Cash Offer
    4. Relocation
    5. Tax Grievance
  • Work with Amanda
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Blog
  • Referrals
    1. Referral Partners
    2. Find your One Thing
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
10.6K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 728 W Beach Boulevard #118, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths792 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $285,000 $299,999 5.0%

    728 W Beach Boulevard #118, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • 1380 State Highway 180 #203, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    1 Bed2 Baths737 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $340,000 $350,000 2.9%

    1380 State Highway 180 #203, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 254 Royal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    5 Beds6 Baths6,158 SqFt
    1/71 71
    $1,340,000 $1,499,900 10.7%

    254 Royal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Kaiser Sotheby's Int-GS

  • 12475 State Highway 180 #Lot 66, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $775,000 $799,000 3.0%

    12475 State Highway 180 #Lot 66, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 527 Beach Club Trail #D701, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds3 Baths1,250 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $695,000 $769,000 9.6%

    527 Beach Club Trail #D701, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 400 Plantation Road #4202, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $270,000 $299,000 9.7%

    400 Plantation Road #4202, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX Paradise

  • 1772 WEST BEACH Boulevard #106, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths825 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $347,000 $349,000 0.6%

    1772 WEST BEACH Boulevard #106, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 400 Plantation Road #2102, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $265,000 $299,000 11.4%

    400 Plantation Road #2102, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Edgemon Properties

  • 5781 State Highway 180 #7029, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $399,000 $399,000

    5781 State Highway 180 #7029, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Roberts Brothers Inc. Gulf Coa

  • 2200 W 2nd Avenue #107C, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $175,000 $205,000 14.6%

    2200 W 2nd Avenue #107C, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Gulf Co

  • 3660 Ancient Oaks Circle, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $370,000 $395,000 6.3%

    3660 Ancient Oaks Circle, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 601 Magnolia Circle, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    4 Beds4 Baths2,625 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $769,000 $759,000 1.3%

    601 Magnolia Circle, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Signature Properties

  • 530 VETERANS Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    4 Beds3 Baths1,783 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $1,010,000 $999,000 1.1%

    530 VETERANS Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Signature Properties

  • 401 E Beach Boulevard #802, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    2 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $622,000 $640,000 2.8%

    401 E Beach Boulevard #802, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 377 Apollo Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    4 Beds4 Baths2,788 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $540,000 $559,000 3.4%

    377 Apollo Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Wheeles Realty

  • 1747 Laguna Court, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    4 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt
    1/73 73
    $1,100,000 $1,175,000 6.4%

    1747 Laguna Court, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 30 Serenity Cove, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    4 Beds4 Baths2,928 SqFt
    1/75 75
    $820,000 $839,000 2.3%

    30 Serenity Cove, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores

  • 1380 State Highway 180 #206, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    1 Bed2 Baths737 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $277,000 $280,000 1.1%

    1380 State Highway 180 #206, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • 3150 State Highway 180, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $660,000 $699,000 5.6%

    3150 State Highway 180, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Local Property Inc.

  • 1117 W Beach Boulevard #703, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    1 Bed1 Bath615 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $385,000 $399,000 3.5%

    1117 W Beach Boulevard #703, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Poole & Assoc. Investments, Inc.

  • 4297 County Road 6 #204, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    3 Beds3 Baths1,702 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $475,000 $489,000 2.9%

    4297 County Road 6 #204, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 0 Olde Park Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    4 Beds3 Baths2,577 SqFt
    1/13 13
    $1,000,000 $1,030,000 2.9%

    0 Olde Park Road, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 16366 The Loop, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    0.54 Acres
    1/12 12
    $150,000 $219,000 31.5%

    16366 The Loop, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 6146 Sawgrass Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    4 Beds5 Baths2,367 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $1,740,000 $1,895,000 8.2%

    6146 Sawgrass Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker
Amanda Eckart
      Moving to Gulf Shores
      1. Buying A Vacation Home
      2. Living in Gulf Shores AL
      3. Moving to Gulf Shores
      4. Pro & Cons Living in Gulf Shores AL
      5. Neighborhoods in Gulf Shores
      6. Retiring in Gulf Shores AL
      Homes for Sale
      1. Gulf Coast HOME SEARCH
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Market Snapshot
      6. Mortgage Calculator
      VIP Offers
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      3. Cash Offer
      4. Relocation
      5. Tax Grievance
      Work with Amanda
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Blog
      Referrals
      1. Referral Partners
      2. Find your One Thing
+1(251) 409-7275
amanda@cyhrealty.com

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE FOR PURCHASERS OF REAL ESTATE